SM guld NM guld
ind lag veteran junior SM guld Senior junior
Majly Frisk Tönnånger 4 15     19 1  
Anki Hedberg Tönnånger 4 12     16 3  
Urpo Salmela Karlskoga 4 4 1   9    
Stefan Persson Tönnånger 2 7     9 2  
Mona Elofsson Tönnånger 3 5     8 1  
Daniel Hedberg Tönnånger 1 5   1 7 1 2
Inga Norin Tönnånger 1 6     7    
Tina Nordberg Kolsva 3 3     6 1  
Tanja Väinölä Kolsva 3 3     6 3  
Dennis Roos (Sandström) enskild 3     3 6 1  
Morgan Karlsson Tönnånger 1 5     6    
Ulf Englund Tönnånger   5     5 1  
Robert Mårtensson Tveeggarna 3 2     5 1  
Rauno Wall Karlskoga 2 2     4 3  
Pierre Skoglund Hällefors   4     4 2  
Eric Larsson Hällefors   4     4    
Lasse Persson Tönnånger 1 2 1   4    
Tore Eriksson VGK   1 2   3    
Roy Bergström Tönnånger 2 1     3    
Annakarin Wärnberg Tönnånger   3     3      
Anders Lindberg Tönnånger 1 2     3    
Gabriel Karlsson Tönnånger       3 3   3
Per Gustafsson Tönnånger   3     3    
Kjell Wiik Tveeggarna     3   3    
Jens Nordberg Kolsva       3 3   1
Sari Sundkvist Gränsfors 2 1     3 1  
Tommy Långdal Grådö 3       3    
Karin Eriksson Östersund 2       2    
Göte Sandbäck VGK   1 1   2    
Margareta Lundvall Tönnånger   2     2    
Sven-Erik Rosén Tönnånger   2     2    
Wilma Karlsson Tönnånger       2 2    
Henry Olofsson Tveeggarna 1 1     2    
Alexander Tervasmäki Skövde       2 2   1
Tina Johansson Mantorp 1 1     2    
Pentti Wehkasaari Karlskoga   2     2 1  
Torsten Eliasson Hällefors     2   2    
Isak Skogh Hällefors       2 2   1
Ulla Sundkvist Gränsfors 1 1     2    
Ylva Bjur Hällefors 1 1     2    
Annika Larsson Hällefors   2     2    
Glen Hansén Vuollerim 1       1    
Claes Sjöholm Vikmanshyttan       1 1    
Yvonne Olsson VGK   1     1    
Torsten Hagberg VGK   1     1    
Nils Ivar Götberg VGK   1     1    
Leif Nilsson VGK   1     1    
Kristina Bäckman VGK   1     1    
Göran Gunnarsson VGK   1     1    
Bodil Engvall Nilsson VGK   1     1    
Torgny Henriksen VGK       1 1    
Ylva Holm Tönnånger   1     1    
Conny Bodén Tönnånger   1     1    
Catharina Lindberg Tönnånger   1     1    
Sten-Åke Karlsson Tveeggarna   1     1    
Hasse Olofsson Tveeggarna   1     1    
Gunnar Nord Tveeggarna   1     1    
Pelle Borg Tveeggarna     1   1    
Karl-Erik Lagerkvist Möklinta     1   1    
Inge Mörk Mora 1       1    
Tomas Kvist Mantorp   1     1    
Mia Johansson Mantorp   1     1    
Maja Karlsson Mantorp   1     1    
Herbert Törnström Mantorp   1     1    
Christer Eriksson Mantorp   1     1    
Bertil Roos Mantorp     1   1    
Jan Engman Leksand 1       1    
Tuija Saari Kolsva   1     1    
Sauli Saari Kolsva 1       1    
Pirkko Penttinen Kolsva   1     1    
Elsie Vainionpä Kolsva   1     1    
Illmari Vainionpä Kolsva     1   1    
Olavi Lahdenpäre Karlskoga   1     1    
Kristina Gustavsson Hällefors   1     1 1  
Berit Slätmoen Hällefors   1     1    
Titti Steen Hällefors   1     1 1  
Tage Skogh Hällefors     1   1    
Kenneth Sjöberg Hällefors       1 1    
Nina Holm Gränsfors 1       1    
Lena Berg Gränsfors   1   1    
Åke Oskarsson VGK   1     1    
John Erik Henriksson VGK   1     1    
Kamal Akbarli VGK   1     1    
Marcus Johansson Tönnånger         0   1
Simon Väinölä Kolsva         0   1
Seija Vainionpä Karlskoga         0 1  
Tom Skogh Hällefors         0   1
Rikard Johansson Hällefors         0   1